Zhengzhou Huahong Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Crusher,Sand Making Machine,Ball Mill,Building Equipment,Mining Equipment
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. yu Karen
  • Company Name : Zhengzhou Huahong Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-0371-67898087
  • Fax : 86-0371-67816206
  • Address : Henan,Zhengzhou,at the Crossing chemical Road and Changchun Road zhongyuan district Zhengzhou city Henan province China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 450000

Crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant

Crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant
Product Detailed
Mobile plant,crusher: Integrated machine set Mobility and flexible Greatly reduce material transportation cost Cap:80-250t/h                              Crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant Specifications

Features of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:

1.Easy to transport;2.Capacity(t/h):80-250t/h; 3.Greatly reduce material transportation cost;4.ISO 9001:2008.

Descriptions of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:

1.The mobil crusher (mobil crushing and screening plant) is applied to multistage crush large material,and then screening the discharges according to their different specifications.

2.The whole crushing and screening set can be used for completely crushing and screening operations at one time in mine,building material,highway,railway and hydropower industries,etc.according to the customers requirement.3.The mobile crusher (mobile crushing and screening plants) is composed of primary crushing and screening station and secondary one,belt conveyor,etc.

4.Every crushing station is an independent working unit,they can respectively assume their different responsibility,and the belt conveyer is responsible for material transmitting and piling up between each crushing station.

Benefits & advantages of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:

1. Integrated machine set;2. Mobility and flexible;3. Lower transportation costs of materials;4. High efficiency;5. Adaptable, flexible configuration;6. Equip magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste;7. It could equip cone crushers or vertical shaft crushers to be mobile crushing & sand-making plant depending on the customers requirements;8. Advance techniques, simple operation and easy maintenance.

                         

 Applications of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:

1.Can operate in urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites, etc2.Processing topsoil and other materials; separating viscous concrete aggregate in construction and demolition industry; broken after the screening; quarrying industry3.Recycle crushing asphalt concrete and cement concrete4.Mobile crushing & screening equipment features multi-functional operation5.Used for coarse crushing hard materials in mining, coal, cement industry, mining-site6.Equip magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste

 Working principles of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:

1.The mobile crusher (mobile crushing and screening plants) is composed of primary crushing and screening station and secondary one,belt conveyor, etc.

2.Every crushing station is an independent working unit,they can respectively assume their different responsibility,and the belt conveyer is responsible for material transmitting and piling up between each crushing station.

Technical datas of crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant:
PP VSI PLANTSPP5000VSIPP5000VSISPP6000VSIPP7000VSI
Transport dimensions
Length(mm)98000112801018011180
Width(mm)2460278027802780
Height(mm)4200250042004316
Weight(kg)21600320002460033650
Axle weight(kg)14600188001650023263
King pin weight(kg)700013200810010387
VSI CRUSHER
ModelVI-5000VI-5000VI-6000VI-7000
Max feed size(mm)65(80)65(80)80(100)80(100)
throughput capacity range(t / h)80-15080-150120-250140-250
Screen
Model 3YK1545  
Belt conveyor
ModelB650×6.5 B800×7B1000×7.2

                   

                   

                    

                    

                    

                    

                    

                                                     Welcome to visit our factory!

                                         We will provide you our best equipments at the

                   reasonable price to meet your requirements.

( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v0/704186221_1/Crushing_plant_jaw_crusher_plant_mobile_plant.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v0/704186221_2/Crushing_plant_jaw_crusher_plant_mobile_plant.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v0/704186221_3/Crushing_plant_jaw_crusher_plant_mobile_plant.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v0/704186221_4/Crushing_plant_jaw_crusher_plant_mobile_plant.jpg' ]; var oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Crushing plant,jaw crusher plant,mobile plant



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.